Pokalsaison 2019/2020

Landespokal 1. Runde
             
Sa 24.08.19-16:00 TSG Wittenburg (VLW) - Bad Doberaner SV II (VLO) 24 : 17
Fr 30.08.19-19:45 Schwaaner SV (VLO) - SV Warnemünde (MVL) 21 : 24
Sa 31.08.19-15:30 HSV Grimmen II (VLO) - Stavenhagener SV (MVL) 22 : 26
Sa 31.08.19-16:00 HSG Uni Rostock (VLO) - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald (MVL) 27 : 43
Sa 31.08.19-16:30 SV Crivitz (VLW) - Güstrower HV`94 II (VLW) 26 : 29
Sa 31.08.19-17:00 TSV Bützow (VLW) - Ribnitzer HV (MVL) 26 : 33
Sa 31.08.19-17:30 SV Motor Barth (VLO) - Mecklenburger Stiere II (MVL) 19 : 34
Sa 31.08.19-18:00 HSV Grimmen (MVL) - SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg (MVL) 25 : 29
Sa 31.08.19-18:00 Plauer SV (VLW) - SG HB Schwerin-Leezen (VLW) WG
Sa 31.08.19-18:30 SV Warnemünde II (VLO) - Güstrower HV`94 (MVL) 15 : 34
Sa 31.08.19-19:15 SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II (VLO) - Hagenower SV (VLW) WG
Sa 31.08.19-20:00 Plauer SV Sen. (BLWS) - SV Matzlow Garwitz (VLW) 21 : 25
So 01.09.19-16:00 HV Altentreptow (VLO) - VfL Blau Weiß Neukloster (VLW) 29 : 15
So 01.09.19-16:30 HSV 90 Waren (VLO) - Bad Doberaner SV (MVL) 14 : 35
So 01.09.19-17:00 Vellahner SV (BLW) - TSG Wismar (MVL) 9 : 40
Sa 12.10.19-17:00 SV Einheit Demmin (MVL) - Stralsunder HV II (MVL)   :  
             
             
Landespokal Achtelfinale
             
  Ribnitzer HV (MVL) - Güstrower HV`94 (MVL)   :  
  HV Altentreptow (VLO) - Sieger aus Demmin vs. Stralsund II   :  
  SG Uni Greifswald / Loitz II (VLO) - HC Vorpommern-Greifswald (MVL)   :  
Sa 02.11.19-16:30 SV Matzlow Garwitz (VLW) - Mecklenburger Stiere II (MVL)   :  
Sa 02.11.19-17:00 Güstrower HV`94 II (VLW) - Stavenhagener SV (MVL)   :  
Sa 02.11.19-18:00 TSG Wismar (MVL) - SV Fort. 50 Neubrandenburg (MVL)   :  
So 03.11.19-15:00 TSG Wittenburg (VLW) - SV Warnemünde (MVL)   :  
So 03.11.19-16:00 Plauer SV (VLW)   Bad Doberaner SV (MVL)   :  
Übersicht Teilnehmer
1. Runde (32 Teams)
12 Teams Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Liga (MVL)
9 Teams Verbandsliga Ost (VLO)
9 Teams Verbandsliga West (VLW)
1 Team Bezirksliga West (BLW)
1 Team Bezirksliga West Senioren (BLWS)
 
Achtelfinale (16 Teams)
10 Teams Mecklenburg-Vorpommern-Liga (MVL)
2 Teams Verbandsliga Ost (VLO)
4 Team Verbandsliga West (VLW)